EuroHockey Indoor Club Champions Challenge II
Men
Friday, February 12, 2016 - Sunday, February 14, 2016 |
Triglav (SLO)
|
15:00 - Match 21.
|
Építők HC (HUN)
|
Aker SC (NOR)
|
13:50 - Match 20.
|
HK Elektrovojvodina (SRB)
|
Highway HC (TUR)
|
12:40 - Match 19.
|
Anavryta HC (GRE)
|
Kutaisi (GEO)
|
11:30 - Match 18.
|
Építők HC (HUN)
|
Triglav (SLO)
|
10:20 - Match 17.
|
Aker SC (NOR)
|
HK Elektrovojvodina (SRB)
|
09:10 - Match 16.
|
Highway HC (TUR)
|
Kutaisi (GEO)
|
08:00 - Match 15.
|
Anavryta HC (GRE)
|
Triglav (SLO)
|
18:00 - Match 14.
|
HK Elektrovojvodina (SRB)
|
Kutaisi (GEO)
|
16:50 - Match 13.
|
Highway HC (TUR)
|
Aker SC (NOR)
|
15:40 - Match 12.
|
Építők HC (HUN)
|
HK Elektrovojvodina (SRB)
|
14:30 - Match 11.
|
Anavryta HC (GRE)
|
Triglav (SLO)
|
13:20 - Match 10.
|
Kutaisi (GEO)
|
Highway HC (TUR)
|
12:10 - Match 9.
|
Aker SC (NOR)
|
Anavryta HC (GRE)
|
11:00 - Match 8.
|
Építők HC (HUN)
|
Highway HC (TUR)
|
18:00 - Match 7.
|
Triglav (SLO)
|
Építők HC (HUN)
|
16:50 - Match 6.
|
HK Elektrovojvodina (SRB)
|
Kutaisi (GEO)
|
15:40 - Match 5.
|
Aker SC (NOR)
|
Anavryta HC (GRE)
|
14:30 - Match 4.
|
Triglav (SLO)
|
Highway HC (TUR)
|
13:20 - Match 3.
|
Építők HC (HUN)
|
Kutaisi (GEO)
|
12:10 - Match 2.
|
HK Elektrovojvodina (SRB)
|
Anavryta HC (GRE)
|
11:00 - Match 1.
|
Aker SC (NOR)
|
EuroHockey Indoor Club Champions Challenge II, Men
Match 21.: Sunday, February 14, 2016. 15:00 |
||
Triglav (SLO)
|
5 - 2 (2 - 2) |
Építők HC (HUN)
|
U: FAWER Gabriel (SUI), PAPALECCA Robert (AUT)
Puconci, Puconci, Slovenia |
4' | WESSELÉNYI M. (11) | |||
4' | KOZÁRI B. (15) | |||
4' | PAPP G. (17) | |||
ŠKRILEC D. (8) | 6' | |||
VERES U. (12) | 6' | |||
HORVAT T. (28) | 6' | |||
7' | MEDVECZKY P. (5) | |||
8' | KŐRÖS G. (9) | |||
BUKVIC G. (24) | 12' (1-0) | |||
MIKOLA T. (11) | 13' | |||
15' (1-1) | KONORÓT B. (14) | |||
18' (1-2) | KOVÁCS N. (8) | |||
PANKER T. (10) | 19' (2-2) | |||
PANKER T. (10) | 20' | |||
MIKOLA T. (11) | 20' | |||
BUKVIC G. (24) | 23' (3-2) | |||
POTOKAR N. (3) | 25' (4-2) | |||
28' | KOVÁCS J. (1) | |||
MIKOLA T. (11) | 28' | |||
ŠKRILEC D. (8) | 30' | |||
36' | BITAY Zs. (4) | |||
ŠKRILEC D. (8) | 40' (5-2) | |||
VERES U. (12) | 40' |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Champions Challenge II, Men
Match 20.: Sunday, February 14, 2016. 13:50 |
||
Aker SC (NOR)
|
3 - 4 (2 - 1) |
HK Elektrovojvodina (SRB)
|
U: MAKRIS Georgios (GRE), ZSOLDOS Gábor (HUN)
Puconci, Puconci, Slovenia |
ZIA U. (8) | 1' | |||
ZIA U. (8) | 3' (1-0) | |||
5' | ĆULIBRK D. (7) | |||
KHAN W. (4) | 7' | |||
8' | IVETIĆ Đ. (3) | |||
12' | SANKOVIĆ S. (2) | |||
ASIF T. (10) | 13' | |||
RATHORE S. E. (6) | 14' (2-1) | |||
14' (2-1) | ĆULIBRK D. (7) | |||
17' | GUŽVICA V. (9) | |||
CHAUDRY I. A. (9) | 18' | |||
27' | VUKČEVIĆ S. (13) | |||
30' | VUKČEVIĆ S. (13) | |||
31' (2-2) | ĆULIBRK D. (7) | |||
RAZA J. (2) | 32' | |||
ASIF T. (10) | 32' | |||
RATHORE S. E. (6) | 34' (3-2) | |||
35' | GUŽVICA V. (9) | |||
37' (3-3) | GUŽVICA V. (9) | |||
40' (3-4) | GUŽVICA V. (9) | |||
ZIA U. (8) | 40' |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Champions Challenge II, Men
Match 19.: Sunday, February 14, 2016. 12:40 |
||
Highway HC (TUR)
|
7 - 2 (4 - 2) |
Anavryta HC (GRE)
|
U: FAWER Gabriel (SUI), PAPALECCA Robert (AUT)
Puconci, Puconci, Slovenia |
3' (0-1) | YAKOUMI N. (30) | |||
ACIKGOZ O. (5) | 4' (1-1) | |||
4' | STYLIANOU C. (32) | |||
KILINÇ V. C. (11) | 5' (2-1) | |||
6' (2-2) | PANAYIOTOPOULOS P. (5) | |||
PALAZ M. (4) | 7' | |||
AYKAN T. E. (13) | 7' | |||
7' | MICHAEL A. (3) | |||
POYRAZ N. (10) | 7' | |||
7' | MAVRIAS T. (12) | |||
14' | MICHAEL A. (3) | |||
POYRAZ N. (10) | 15' (3-2) | |||
16' | SARRIS I. (8) | |||
AYKAN T. E. (13) | 17' | |||
DEMIR M. G. (9) | 18' (4-2) | |||
19' | DRAKOULIS P. (14) | |||
AYKAN T. E. (13) | 20' | |||
22' | YAKOUMI N. (30) | |||
25' | ELMENSAOUI G. (23) | |||
ACIKGOZ O. (5) | 27' (5-2) | |||
29' | MICHAEL A. (3) | |||
AYKAN T. E. (13) | 30' | |||
KILINÇ V. C. (11) | 31' (6-2) | |||
POYRAZ N. (10) | 33' | |||
ACIKGOZ O. (5) | 34' (7-2) | |||
POYRAZ N. (10) | 35' | |||
39' | STYLIANOU C. (32) |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Champions Challenge II, Men
Match 18.: Sunday, February 14, 2016. 11:30 |
||
Kutaisi (GEO)
|
2 - 3 (1 - 0) |
Építők HC (HUN)
|
U: KHIDASH Kiyani Mohammad (NOR), ZHABIN Dmitry (RUS)
Puconci, Puconci, Slovenia |
3' | WESSELÉNYI M. (11) | |||
4' | KOZÁRI B. (15) | |||
4' | PAPP G. (17) | |||
5' | MEDVECZKY P. (5) | |||
JIMSHELEISHVILI G. (10) | 6' (1-0) | |||
7' | KŐRÖS G. (9) | |||
TAKIDZE T. (5) | 8' | |||
GVANTSELADZE K. (13) | 12' | |||
JOJUA T. (2) | 12' | |||
20' | KOVÁCS J. (1) | |||
GOGELIA R. (11) | 22' (2-0) | |||
23' (2-1) | KONORÓT B. (14) | |||
24' (2-2) | PAPP G. (17) | |||
28' (2-3) | KONORÓT B. (14) | |||
GVANTSELADZE K. (13) | 32' |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Champions Challenge II, Men
Match 17.: Sunday, February 14, 2016. 10:20 |
||
Triglav (SLO)
|
9 - 2 (3 - 2) |
Aker SC (NOR)
|
U: MAKRIS Georgios (GRE), YILDIRIM Ali (TUR)
Puconci, Puconci, Slovenia |
4' (0-1) | KHAN A. H. (7) | |||
GODINA D. (22) | 5' (1-2) | |||
5' (1-2) | ZIA U. (8) | |||
6' | KHAN W. (4) | |||
MIKOLA T. (11) | 8' | |||
VERES U. (12) | 8' | |||
HORVAT T. (28) | 8' | |||
11' | CHAUDRY I. A. (9) | |||
12' | ASIF T. (10) | |||
ŠKRILEC D. (8) | 12' | |||
BUKVIC G. (24) | 13' (2-2) | |||
18' | RAZA J. (2) | |||
BUKVIC G. (24) | 19' (3-2) | |||
MIKOLA T. (11) | 23' (4-2) | |||
24' | MEHMOOD S. A. K. (13) | |||
MIKOLA T. (11) | 25' | |||
ŠKRILEC D. (8) | 26' (5-2) | |||
BUKVIC G. (24) | 28' (6-2) | |||
GODINA D. (22) | 29' (7-2) | |||
30' | ALI F. (5) | |||
32' | ZIA U. (8) | |||
FRUMEN G. (20) | 35' | |||
PANKER T. (10) | 36' (8-2) | |||
37' | ASIF T. (10) | |||
POTOKAR N. (3) | 40' (9-2) |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Champions Challenge II, Men
Match 16.: Sunday, February 14, 2016. 09:10 |
||
HK Elektrovojvodina (SRB)
|
2 - 6 (2 - 3) |
Highway HC (TUR)
|
U: ZHABIN Dmitry (RUS), ZSOLDOS Gábor (HUN)
Puconci, Puconci, Slovenia |
2' (0-1) | ACIKGOZ O. (5) | |||
4' (0-2) | ACIKGOZ O. (5) | |||
7' | YALÇIN D. (6) | |||
8' | AYKAN T. E. (13) | |||
10' | PALAZ M. (4) | |||
VUKČEVIĆ S. (13) | 11' | |||
STAMENKOVIĆ M. (14) | 14' (1-2) | |||
19' (1-3) | DEMIR M. G. (9) | |||
ĆULIBRK D. (7) | 20' (2-3) | |||
26' (2-4) | ACIKGOZ O. (5) | |||
SANKOVIĆ S. (2) | 29' | |||
30' (2-5) | ACIKGOZ O. (5) | |||
35' | TOMBUL A. T. (12) | |||
37' | ACIKGOZ O. (5) | |||
40' (2-6) | POYRAZ N. (10) |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Champions Challenge II, Men
Match 15.: Sunday, February 14, 2016. 08:00 |
||
Kutaisi (GEO)
|
3 - 2 (1 - 0) |
Anavryta HC (GRE)
|
U: KHIDASH Kiyani Mohammad (NOR), YILDIRIM Ali (TUR)
Puconci, Puconci, Slovenia |
GOGELIA R. (11) | 4' (1-0) | |||
5' | STYLIANOU C. (32) | |||
6' | MICHAEL A. (3) | |||
8' | MAVRIAS T. (12) | |||
JOJUA T. (2) | 10' | |||
13' | MICHAEL A. (3) | |||
17' | DRAKOULIS P. (14) | |||
17' | DRAKOULIS P. (14) | |||
21' | ELMENSAOUI G. (23) | |||
JIMSHELEISHVILI G. (10) | 24' | |||
GVANTSELADZE K. (13) | 26' (2-0) | |||
GVANTSELADZE K. (13) | 27' | |||
29' (2-1) | STYLIANOU D. (7) | |||
JIMSHELEISHVILI G. (10) | 32' | |||
35' (2-2) | PITAROKOILIS I. (11) | |||
JIMSHELEISHVILI G. (10) | 36' (3-2) |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Champions Challenge II, Men
Match 14.: Saturday, February 13, 2016. 18:00 |
||
Triglav (SLO)
|
7 - 4 (2 - 3) |
HK Elektrovojvodina (SRB)
|
U: PAPALECCA Robert (AUT), YILDIRIM Ali (TUR)
Puconci, Puconci, Slovenia |
MIKOLA T. (11) | 2' (1-0) | |||
MIKOLA T. (11) | 6' (2-0) | |||
ŠKRILEC D. (8) | 7' | |||
VERES U. (12) | 7' | |||
GODINA D. (22) | 7' | |||
7' | IVETIĆ Đ. (3) | |||
7' | SANKOVIĆ S. (2) | |||
BALAZ A. (7) | 11' | |||
11' | VUKČEVIĆ S. (13) | |||
12' (2-1) | ĆULIBRK D. (7) | |||
MIKOLA T. (11) | 13' | |||
MIKOLA S. (29) | 13' | |||
15' | GUŽVICA V. (9) | |||
16' (2-2) | ĆULIBRK D. (7) | |||
17' (2-3) | ĆULIBRK D. (7) | |||
GODINA D. (22) | 26' (3-3) | |||
HORVAT T. (28) | 29' (4-3) | |||
30' | GUŽVICA V. (9) | |||
HORVAT T. (28) | 32' (5-3) | |||
GODINA D. (22) | 33' (6-3) | |||
FRUMEN G. (20) | 34' (7-3) | |||
35' (7-4) | ĆULIBRK D. (7) | |||
MIKOLA T. (11) | 37' |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Champions Challenge II, Men
Match 13.: Saturday, February 13, 2016. 16:50 |
||
Kutaisi (GEO)
|
1 - 10 (0 - 4) |
Highway HC (TUR)
|
U: KHIDASH Kiyani Mohammad (NOR), ZSOLDOS Gábor (HUN)
Puconci, Puconci, Slovenia |
2' (0-1) | DEMIR M. G. (9) | |||
TAKIDZE T. (5) | 6' | |||
KHARAISHVILI Z. (4) | 9' | |||
9' | KERSIN K. (7) | |||
10' (0-2) | ACIKGOZ O. (5) | |||
11' | PALAZ M. (4) | |||
11' (0-3) | ACIKGOZ O. (5) | |||
16' | POYRAZ N. (10) | |||
20' (0-4) | DEMIR M. G. (9) | |||
21' | YALÇIN D. (6) | |||
22' (0-5) | KILINÇ V. C. (11) | |||
25' (0-6) | KILINÇ V. C. (11) | |||
26' (0-7) | ACIKGOZ O. (5) | |||
27' | TOMBUL A. T. (12) | |||
27' (0-8) | POYRAZ N. (10) | |||
28' (0-9) | KILINÇ V. C. (11) | |||
29' (0-10) | DEMIR M. G. (9) | |||
TAKIDZE T. (5) | 31' (1-10) |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Champions Challenge II, Men
Match 12.: Saturday, February 13, 2016. 15:40 |
||
Aker SC (NOR)
|
5 - 7 (2 - 6) |
Építők HC (HUN)
|
U: MAKRIS Georgios (GRE), ZHABIN Dmitry (RUS)
Puconci, Puconci, Slovenia |
1' (0-1) | KOVÁCS N. (8) | |||
4' | WESSELÉNYI M. (11) | |||
4' | KOZÁRI B. (15) | |||
4' | PAPP G. (17) | |||
CHAUDRY I. A. (9) | 7' | |||
MEHMOOD S. A. K. (13) | 7' | |||
7' | KŐRÖS G. (9) | |||
9' (0-2) | KOVÁCS N. (8) | |||
10' | BITAY Zs. (4) | |||
RASHID I. (3) | 10' | |||
KHAN W. (4) | 10' | |||
12' (0-3) | KOVÁCS N. (8) | |||
13' | LÉNÁRD M. (7) | |||
RATHORE S. E. (6) | 14' (1-3) | |||
15' | MEDVECZKY P. (5) | |||
RAZA J. (2) | 16' | |||
17' (1-4) | LÖSCHNIG T. (6) | |||
18' (1-5) | KOVÁCS N. (8) | |||
RAZA J. (2) | 18' | |||
18' (1-6) | LÖSCHNIG T. (6) | |||
RATHORE S. E. (6) | 19' (2-6) | |||
RAZA J. (2) | 20' | |||
MEHMOOD S. A. K. (13) | 21' (3-6) | |||
22' | KOVÁCS J. (1) | |||
RATHORE S. E. (6) | 25' (4-6) | |||
27' (4-7) | LÖSCHNIG T. (6) | |||
30' | KOZÁRI B. (15) | |||
ASIF T. (10) | 35' | |||
RATHORE S. E. (6) | 38' | |||
38' | KONORÓT B. (14) | |||
MEHMOOD S. A. K. (13) | 40' (5-7) |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Champions Challenge II, Men
Match 11.: Saturday, February 13, 2016. 14:30 |
||
HK Elektrovojvodina (SRB)
|
4 - 2 (2 - 1) |
Anavryta HC (GRE)
|
U: KHIDASH Kiyani Mohammad (NOR), PAPALECCA Robert (AUT)
Puconci, Puconci, Slovenia |
3' (0-1) | STYLIANOU D. (7) | |||
6' | MICHAEL A. (3) | |||
6' | STYLIANOU C. (32) | |||
STAMENKOVIĆ M. (14) | 7' (1-1) | |||
IVETIĆ Đ. (3) | 8' | |||
8' | MAVRIAS T. (12) | |||
GUŽVICA V. (9) | 9' (2-1) | |||
11' | DRAKOULIS P. (14) | |||
SANKOVIĆ S. (2) | 12' | |||
VUKČEVIĆ S. (13) | 16' | |||
18' | ELMENSAOUI G. (23) | |||
GUŽVICA V. (9) | 29' (3-1) | |||
GUŽVICA V. (9) | 31' (4-1) | |||
IVETIĆ Đ. (3) | 33' | |||
33' | STYLIANOU C. (32) | |||
40' (4-2) | STYLIANOU D. (7) |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Champions Challenge II, Men
Match 10.: Saturday, February 13, 2016. 13:20 |
||
Triglav (SLO)
|
7 - 0 (2 - 0) |
Kutaisi (GEO)
|
U: YILDIRIM Ali (TUR), FAWER Gabriel (SUI)
Puconci, Puconci, Slovenia |
PANKER T. (10) | 2' (1-0) | |||
POTOKAR N. (3) | 5' | |||
VERES U. (12) | 7' | |||
HORVAT T. (28) | 7' | |||
MIKOLA T. (0) | 8' (2-0) | |||
10' | TAKIDZE T. (5) | |||
MIKOLA S. (29) | 16' | |||
16' | KHARAISHVILI Z. (4) | |||
POTOKAR N. (3) | 24' (3-0) | |||
VERES U. (12) | 25' (4-0) | |||
BALAZ A. (7) | 27' | |||
GODINA D. (22) | 28' (5-0) | |||
29' | JIMSHELEISHVILI G. (10) | |||
29' | KUKHIANIDZE I. (7) | |||
HORVAT T. (28) | 34' (6-0) | |||
POTOKAR N. (3) | 39' (7-0) |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Champions Challenge II, Men
Match 9.: Saturday, February 13, 2016. 12:10 |
||
Highway HC (TUR)
|
7 - 4 (3 - 2) |
Aker SC (NOR)
|
U: MAKRIS Georgios (GRE), ZSOLDOS Gábor (HUN)
Puconci, Puconci, Slovenia |
ACIKGOZ O. (5) | 2' (1-0) | |||
YALÇIN D. (6) | 4' | |||
KERSIN K. (7) | 5' | |||
5' | ASIF T. (10) | |||
YÜKSELER F. (2) | 6' | |||
PALAZ M. (4) | 6' | |||
9' (1-1) | RATHORE S. E. (6) | |||
10' (1-2) | RATHORE S. E. (6) | |||
ACIKGOZ O. (5) | 12' (2-2) | |||
ACIKGOZ O. (5) | 14' | |||
AYKAN T. E. (13) | 20' (3-2) | |||
25' | KHAN A. H. (7) | |||
ACIKGOZ O. (5) | 26' (4-2) | |||
27' | RASHID I. (3) | |||
ACIKGOZ O. (5) | 27' (5-2) | |||
TOMBUL A. T. (12) | 31' | |||
KILINÇ V. C. (11) | 34' (6-2) | |||
35' (6-3) | MEHMOOD S. A. K. (13) | |||
ACIKGOZ O. (5) | 38' (7-3) | |||
39' (7-4) | RATHORE S. E. (6) |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Champions Challenge II, Men
Match 8.: Saturday, February 13, 2016. 11:00 |
||
Anavryta HC (GRE)
|
2 - 9 (2 - 4) |
Építők HC (HUN)
|
U: FAWER Gabriel (SUI), ZHABIN Dmitry (RUS)
Puconci, Puconci, Slovenia |
2' (0-1) | KOVÁCS N. (8) | |||
4' | KONORÓT B. (14) | |||
4' | KOZÁRI B. (15) | |||
4' | PAPP G. (17) | |||
6' (0-2) | PAPP G. (17) | |||
ELMENSAOUI G. (23) | 7' | |||
8' (0-3) | KOVÁCS N. (8) | |||
DRAKOULIS P. (14) | 9' | |||
STYLIANOU C. (32) | 9' | |||
MICHAEL A. (3) | 11' | |||
MAVRIAS T. (12) | 14' | |||
PITAROKOILIS I. (11) | 15' (1-3) | |||
16' | BITAY Zs. (4) | |||
18' (1-4) | KOVÁCS N. (8) | |||
MAVRIAS T. (12) | 20' (2-4) | |||
26' (2-5) | KONORÓT B. (14) | |||
27' | KŐRÖS G. (9) | |||
33' (2-6) | PAPP G. (17) | |||
MICHAEL A. (3) | 34' | |||
35' (2-7) | WESSELÉNYI M. (11) | |||
36' (2-8) | KONORÓT B. (14) | |||
38' (2-9) | KONORÓT B. (14) |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Champions Challenge II, Men
Match 7.: Friday, February 12, 2016. 18:00 |
||
Highway HC (TUR)
|
5 - 3 (3 - 1) |
Triglav (SLO)
|
U: ZSOLDOS Gábor (HUN), ZHABIN Dmitry (RUS)
Puconci, Puconci, Slovenia |
POYRAZ N. (10) | 4' (1-0) | |||
5' | POTOKAR N. (3) | |||
PALAZ M. (4) | 5' | |||
AYKAN T. E. (13) | 5' | |||
6' (1-1) | PANKER T. (10) | |||
KERSIN K. (7) | 7' | |||
7' | VERES U. (12) | |||
10' | BALAZ A. (7) | |||
POYRAZ N. (10) | 12' | |||
KILINÇ V. C. (11) | 16' (2-1) | |||
DEMIR M. G. (9) | 19' (3-1) | |||
DEMIR M. G. (9) | 29' (4-1) | |||
33' (4-2) | BUKVIC G. (24) | |||
AYKAN T. E. (13) | 34' (5-2) | |||
POYRAZ N. (10) | 35' | |||
35' | ŠKRILEC D. (8) | |||
36' (5-3) | GODINA D. (22) |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Champions Challenge II, Men
Match 6.: Friday, February 12, 2016. 16:50 |
||
Építők HC (HUN)
|
7 - 5 (2 - 3) |
HK Elektrovojvodina (SRB)
|
U: FAWER Gabriel (SUI), KHIDASH Kiyani Mohammad (NOR)
Puconci, Puconci, Slovenia |
3' (0-1) | ĆULIBRK D. (7) | |||
LÖSCHNIG T. (6) | 4' (1-1) | |||
LÉNÁRD M. (7) | 5' | |||
BITAY Zs. (4) | 6' | |||
KOZÁRI B. (15) | 6' | |||
PAPP G. (17) | 6' | |||
6' | SANKOVIĆ S. (2) | |||
BITAY Zs. (4) | 7' (2-1) | |||
8' | IVETIĆ Đ. (3) | |||
BITAY Zs. (4) | 14' | |||
17' (2-2) | GUŽVICA V. (9) | |||
18' (2-3) | SANKOVIĆ S. (2) | |||
KOVÁCS J. (1) | 21' | |||
28' | GUŽVICA V. (9) | |||
WESSELÉNYI M. (11) | 29' (3-3) | |||
BITAY Zs. (4) | 30' | |||
30' (3-4) | GUŽVICA V. (9) | |||
WESSELÉNYI M. (11) | 31' (4-4) | |||
32' (4-5) | ĆULIBRK D. (7) | |||
KONORÓT B. (14) | 33' | |||
KOZÁRI B. (15) | 34' (5-5) | |||
35' | GUŽVICA V. (9) | |||
KONORÓT B. (14) | 38' (6-5) | |||
LÖSCHNIG T. (6) | 39' (7-5) |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Champions Challenge II, Men
Match 5.: Friday, February 12, 2016. 15:40 |
||
Kutaisi (GEO)
|
6 - 2 (2 - 1) |
Aker SC (NOR)
|
U: MAKRIS Georgios (GRE), PAPALECCA Robert (AUT)
Puconci, Puconci, Slovenia |
2' (0-1) | RATHORE S. E. (6) | |||
TAKIDZE T. (5) | 4' | |||
5' | ZIA U. (8) | |||
JIMSHELEISHVILI G. (10) | 6' (1-1) | |||
8' | CHAUDRY I. A. (9) | |||
JOJUA T. (2) | 9' | |||
10' | ZIA U. (8) | |||
12' | MEHMOOD S. A. K. (13) | |||
13' | RAZA J. (2) | |||
13' | ZAIDI S. Y. A. (11) | |||
14' | KHAN W. (4) | |||
16' | ASIF T. (10) | |||
JOJUA T. (2) | 18' (2-1) | |||
GVANTSELADZE K. (13) | 25' (3-1) | |||
GVANTSELADZE K. (13) | 29' | |||
GVANTSELADZE K. (13) | 32' (4-1) | |||
TAKIDZE T. (5) | 35' (5-1) | |||
GVANTSELADZE K. (13) | 36' (6-1) | |||
39' (6-2) | ASIF T. (10) | |||
JOJUA T. (2) | 40' |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Champions Challenge II, Men
Match 4.: Friday, February 12, 2016. 14:30 |
||
Anavryta HC (GRE)
|
0 - 13 (0 - 7) |
Triglav (SLO)
|
U: YILDIRIM Ali (TUR), ZSOLDOS Gábor (HUN)
Puconci, Puconci, Slovenia |
3' | HORVAT T. (28) | |||
STYLIANOU C. (32) | 4' | |||
MICHAEL A. (3) | 5' | |||
7' | VERES U. (12) | |||
MICHAEL A. (3) | 8' | |||
9' (0-1) | VERES U. (12) | |||
ELMENSAOUI G. (23) | 10' | |||
MAVRIAS T. (12) | 11' | |||
16' (0-2) | POTOKAR N. (3) | |||
17' (0-3) | POTOKAR N. (3) | |||
18' (0-4) | POTOKAR N. (3) | |||
18' (0-5) | VERES U. (12) | |||
19' (0-6) | POTOKAR N. (3) | |||
20' | ŠKRILEC D. (8) | |||
20' (0-7) | PANKER T. (10) | |||
DRAKOULIS P. (14) | 21' | |||
21' | FRUMEN G. (20) | |||
23' (0-8) | MIKOLA T. (11) | |||
25' (0-9) | HORVAT T. (28) | |||
26' (0-10) | ŠKRILEC D. (8) | |||
27' | BALAZ A. (7) | |||
34' (0-11) | VERES U. (12) | |||
37' (0-12) | POTOKAR N. (3) | |||
38' (0-13) | VERES U. (12) |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Champions Challenge II, Men
Match 3.: Friday, February 12, 2016. 13:20 |
||
Highway HC (TUR)
|
11 - 8 (7 - 2) |
Építők HC (HUN)
|
U: KHIDASH Kiyani Mohammad (NOR), PAPALECCA Robert (AUT)
Puconci, Puconci, Slovenia |
ACIKGOZ O. (5) | 2' (1-0) | |||
4' | KOZÁRI B. (15) | |||
DEMIR M. G. (9) | 5' (2-0) | |||
6' | BITAY Zs. (4) | |||
YÜKSELER F. (2) | 6' | |||
PALAZ M. (4) | 6' | |||
YALÇIN D. (6) | 6' | |||
6' | MEDVECZKY P. (5) | |||
6' | KONORÓT B. (14) | |||
6' | PAPP G. (17) | |||
KILINÇ V. C. (11) | 7' (3-0) | |||
PALAZ M. (4) | 8' (4-0) | |||
PALAZ M. (4) | 9' (5-0) | |||
DEMIR M. G. (9) | 12' (6-0) | |||
13' | KOZÁRI B. (15) | |||
17' (6-1) | KOVÁCS N. (8) | |||
18' (6-2) | KOVÁCS N. (8) | |||
DEMIR M. G. (9) | 19' (7-2) | |||
POYRAZ N. (10) | 19' | |||
19' | KOVÁCS N. (8) | |||
24' (7-3) | MEDVECZKY P. (5) | |||
25' | KOVÁCS J. (1) | |||
TOMBUL A. T. (12) | 26' | |||
POYRAZ N. (10) | 27' (8-3) | |||
DEMIR M. G. (9) | 29' (9-3) | |||
KERSIN K. (7) | 30' (10-3) | |||
DEMIR M. G. (9) | 31' (11-3) | |||
34' (11-4) | LÖSCHNIG T. (6) | |||
35' (11-5) | LÖSCHNIG T. (6) | |||
36' (11-6) | PAPP G. (17) | |||
PALAZ M. (4) | 37' | |||
37' (11-7) | LÖSCHNIG T. (6) | |||
POYRAZ N. (10) | 38' | |||
39' (11-8) | WESSELÉNYI M. (11) | |||
YÜKSELER F. (2) | 40' | |||
ACIKGOZ O. (5) | 40' |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Champions Challenge II, Men
Match 2.: Friday, February 12, 2016. 12:10 |
||
Kutaisi (GEO)
|
4 - 5 (2 - 2) |
HK Elektrovojvodina (SRB)
|
U: MAKRIS Georgios (GRE), ZHABIN Dmitry (RUS)
Puconci, Puconci, Slovenia |
5' | SANKOVIĆ S. (2) | |||
TAKIDZE T. (5) | 6' | |||
GVANTSELADZE K. (13) | 7' (1-0) | |||
JOJUA T. (2) | 8' | |||
10' (1-1) | BUNDALO A. (4) | |||
11' | VUKČEVIĆ S. (13) | |||
TAKIDZE T. (5) | 12' (2-1) | |||
13' (2-2) | ĆULIBRK D. (7) | |||
16' | GUŽVICA V. (9) | |||
17' | IVETIĆ Đ. (3) | |||
KUKHIANIDZE I. (7) | 22' (3-2) | |||
JIMSHELEISHVILI G. (10) | 23' (4-2) | |||
26' (4-3) | GUŽVICA V. (9) | |||
GVANTSELADZE K. (13) | 30' | |||
31' (4-4) | ĆULIBRK D. (7) | |||
33' (4-5) | GUŽVICA V. (9) | |||
37' | GUŽVICA V. (9) | |||
39' | STAMENKOVIĆ M. (14) |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Champions Challenge II, Men
Match 1.: Friday, February 12, 2016. 11:00 |
||
Anavryta HC (GRE)
|
1 - 2 (0 - 1) |
Aker SC (NOR)
|
U: FAWER Gabriel (SUI), YILDIRIM Ali (TUR)
Puconci, Puconci, Slovenia |
4' | RAZA J. (2) | |||
MICHAEL A. (3) | 7' | |||
7' | KHAN W. (4) | |||
STYLIANOU C. (32) | 8' | |||
8' | CHAUDRY I. A. (9) | |||
8' | MEHMOOD S. A. K. (13) | |||
ELMENSAOUI G. (23) | 9' | |||
MAVRIAS T. (12) | 10' | |||
DRAKOULIS P. (14) | 10' | |||
13' (0-1) | RATHORE S. E. (6) | |||
14' | ASIF T. (10) | |||
PITAROKOILIS I. (11) | 16' | |||
21' | ZIA U. (8) | |||
STYLIANOU D. (7) | 23' | |||
MICHAEL A. (3) | 25' | |||
STYLIANOU D. (7) | 26' (1-1) | |||
32' | ASIF T. (10) | |||
35' (1-2) | ZAIDI S. Y. A. (11) | |||
37' | RATHORE S. E. (6) |